2020 Candidates

Christi Jacobsen

Secretary of State

More Info

Elsie Arntzen

Superintendent of Public Instruction

More Info

Tony O’Donnell

Public Service Commissioner #2

More Info

James Brown

Public Service Commissioner #3

More Info

Jennifer Fielder

Public Service Commissioner #4

More Info

Steve Gunderson

House District 01

State Representative

More Info

Neil A Duram

House District 02

House Representative

More Info

Braxton Mitchell

House District 03

House Representative

More Info

Matt Regier

House District 04

House Representative

More Info

Catherine Owens

House District 05

House Representative

More Info

Amy Regier

House District 06

House Representative

More Info

Frank Garner

House District 07

House Representative

More Info

John Fuller

House District 08

House Representative

More Info

Brian Putnam

House District 09

House Representative

More Info

Mark Noland

House District 10

House Representative

More Info

Derek Skees

House District 11

House Representative

More Info

Linda Reksten

House District 12

House Representative

More Info

Paul C. Fielder

House District 13

House Representative

More Info

Denley M. Loge

House District 14

House Representative

More Info

Ross H Fitzgerald

House District 17

House Representative

More Info

Llew Jones

House District 18

House Representative

More Info

Wendy McKamey

House District 19

House Representative

More Info

Fred Anderson

House District 20

House Representative

More Info

Ed Buttrey

House District 21

House Representative

More Info

LOLA Sheldon-Galloway

House District 22

House Representative

More Info

Steven Galloway

House District 24

House Representative

More Info

Steve Gist

House District 25

House Representative

More Info

Jeremy Trebas

26

House Representative

More Info

Josh J Kassmier

27

House Representative

More Info

Dan Bartel

29

House Representative

More Info

E. Wylie Galt

30

House Representative

More Info

G. Bruce Meyers

32

House Representative

More Info

Casey Knudsen

33

House Representative

More Info

Rhonda Knudsen

34

House Representative

More Info

Brandon Ler

35

House Representative

More Info

Bob Phalen

House District 36

House Representative

More Info

Jerry Schillinger

House District 37

House Representative

More Info

Kenneth Holmlund

House District 38

House Representative

More Info

Geraldine Custer

House District 39

House Representative

More Info

Barry Usher

House District 40

House Representative

More Info

Kerri Seekins-Crowe

House District 43

House Representative

More Info

Larry Brewster

House District 44

House Representative

More Info

Katie Zolnikov

House District 45

House Representative

More Info

Bill Mercer

House District 46

House Representative

More Info

TJ Smith

House District 47

House Representative

More Info

Leigh Verrill-Rhys

House District 48

House Representative

More Info

Colin Michael Nygaard

House District 49

House Representative

More Info

Mallerie Stromswold

House District 50

House Representative

More Info

Frank Fleming

House District 51

House Representative

More Info

Jimmy Patelis

House District 52

House Representative

More Info

Dennis Lenz

House District 53

House Representative

More Info

Terry Moore

House District 54

House Representative

More Info

Vince Ricci

House District 55

House Representative

More Info

Sue Vinton

House District 56

House Representative

More Info

Fiona Nave

House District 57

House Representative

More Info

Seth Berglee

House District 58

House Representative

More Info

Marty Malone

House District 59

House Representative

More Info

Joe Lamm

House District 60

House Representative

More Info

Bryan Donald Haysom

House District 63

House Representative

More Info

Jane Gillette

House District 64

House Representative

More Info

Jolene Crum

House District 65

House Representative

More Info

Jedediah Hinkle

House District 67

House Representative

More Info

Caleb Hinkle

House District 68

House Representative

More Info

Jennifer Carlson

House District 69

House Representative

More Info

Julie Dooling

House District 70

House Representative

More Info

Kenneth M Walsh

House District 71

House Representative

More Info

Tom Welch

House District 72

House Representative

More Info

Marjory McCaffery

House District 73

House Representative

More Info

Jim Kephart

House District 74

House Representative

More Info

Marta Bertoglio

House District 75

House Representative

More Info

Andy Johnson

House District 76

House Representative

More Info

Heather Blom

House District 77

House Representative

More Info

Gregory L. Frazer

House District 78

House Representative

More Info

Dennison J Rivera

House District 79

House Representative

More Info

Becky Beard

House District 80

House Representative

More Info

Bob Leach

House District 81

House Representative

More Info

Debbie Westlake

House District 82

House Representative

More Info

Darin L. Gaub

House District 83

House Representative

More Info

Charlie Hull

House District 84

House Representative

More Info

Michele Binkley

House District 85

House Representative

More Info

David Bedey

House District 86

House Representative

More Info

Ron Marshall

House District 87

House Representative

More Info

Sharon Greef

House District 88

House Representative

More Info

Gary D. Wanberg

House District 89

House Representative

More Info

Lana Hamilton

House District 90

House Representative

More Info

Bethanie Calvert Wanberg

House District 91

House Representative

More Info

Mike Hopkins

House District 92

House Representative

More Info

Joe Read

House District 93

House Representative

More Info

Karen Sherman

House District 94

House Representative

More Info

Rebecca Dawson

House District 95

House Representative

More Info

Kathy Whitman

House District 96

House Representative

More Info

Brad Tschida

House District 97

House Representative

More Info

Nancy Burgoyne

House District 98

House Representative

More Info

David “Doc” Moore

House District 99

House Representative

More Info

Carol Minjares

House District 100

House Representative

More Info

Carl Glimm

Senate District 02

State Senate

More Info

Keith Regier

Senate District 03

State Senate

More Info

Greg Hertz

Senate District 06

State Senate

More Info

Bob Brown

Senate District 07

State Senate

More Info

Steve Fitzpatrick

Senate District 10

State Senate

More Info

Steve Hinebauch

Senate District 18

State Senate

More Info

Jason D Small

Senate District 21

State Senate

More Info

Tom McGillvray

Senate District 23

State Senate

More Info

Scott Price

Senate District 25

State Senate

More Info

Chris Friedel

Senate District 26

State Senate

More Info

Brad Molnar

Senate District 28

State Senate

More Info

Rick L. Vaught

Senate District 31

State Senate

Senate District 31

More Info

Walt Sales

Senate District 35

State Senate

More Info

Jeff Welborn

Senate District 36

State Senate

More Info

Aaron Meaders

Senate District 37

State Senate

More Info

Jim Buterbaugh

Senate District 38

State Senate

More Info

Suzzann Nordwick

Senate District 39

State Senate

More Info

Terry J. Gauthier

Senate District 40

State Senate

More Info

Theresa Manzella

Senate District 44

State Senate

More Info

Mike Warner

Senate District 45

State Senate

More Info

Niki Sardot

Senate District 46

State Senate

More Info

Dan Salomon

Senate District 47

State Senate

More Info